• Programma

    Datum + TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    do 23-jan. 20:00De Granaet A2 - Veenwouden A1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    za 25-jan. 12:00Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C3 - Veenwouden C1A. (Anco) van GorkumUtingeradeelhal
    za 25-jan. 13:00Olympia (T) E1 - Veenwouden E1De Houtmoune
    za 25-jan. 15:30Veenwouden/DFS 2 - WWC 3J (Johannes) de BoerHoantserid
    za 25-jan. 16:00Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard 6 - Veenwouden/DFS 3F. (Frans) van VilsterenDe Twine
    za 25-jan. 16:50Veenwouden 1 - Deinum 1G H (Gerben) van der VeenHoantserid
    wo 29-jan. 21:00Nic./Hoogkerk MW2 - DFS/Veenwouden MW1T J L (Tim) PijnappelAlfa College
    za 01-feb. 14:00Veenwouden/DFS 3 - Harkema 2J (Johannes) de BoerHoantserid
    za 01-feb. 14:00ODIS E1 - Veenwouden E1Boekhorst
    za 01-feb. 15:20Veenwouden 1 - WIK '34 1A (Auke) WiersmaHoantserid
    za 01-feb. 18:00NQL A1 - Veenwouden A1S (Sieds) TuinengaDe Heechfinne
    di 04-feb. 21:30DFS/Veenwouden MW1 - It Fean/Boelenslaan MW1De Hege Fiif
    za 08-feb. 14:00Veenwouden E1 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E5S. (Sjoukje) de HaanHoantserid
    za 08-feb. 14:50MN en W 2 - Veenwouden/DFS 2It Gryn
    za 08-feb. 15:00Veenwouden C1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel C2A.D. (Anne Dirk) HietkampHoantserid
    za 08-feb. 16:00MN en W 1 - Veenwouden 1B. (Bouke) BrandsIt Gryn
    za 15-feb. 12:45Veenwouden C1 - Quick '21 C1AfgeschermdHoantserid
    za 15-feb. 13:50Veenwouden/DFS 3 - ODIS 1H. (Han) VastenhoudHoantserid
    za 15-feb. 15:05Veenwouden/DFS 2 - DTL 3S (Simon) TalsmaHoantserid
    za 15-feb. 16:00De Wâlden A3 - Veenwouden A1De Hege Walden
    za 22-feb. 12:30Quick '21 C1 - Veenwouden C1Wetterstins
    za 29-feb. 11:00Deinum A1 - Veenwouden A1Roelengahal
    za 29-feb. 12:20Deinum E1 - Veenwouden E1Roelengahal
    za 29-feb. 14:00Veenwouden/DFS 3 - De Granaet 4J (Johannes) de BoerHoantserid
    za 29-feb. 15:10Veenwouden/DFS 2 - Lintjo 4S (Simon) TalsmaHoantserid
    za 29-feb. 16:20Veenwouden 1 - Lintjo 1Hoantserid
    vr 06-mrt. 20:00DTS (S) MW1 - DFS/Veenwouden MW1R (Rene) de BoerSurventohal
    za 07-mrt. 10:00Veenwouden E1 - De Wâlden E4AfgeschermdHoantserid
    za 07-mrt. 11:05Veenwouden A1 - De Granaet A2M. (Marit) HaismaHoantserid
    za 07-mrt. 14:10Invicta/Frigro C2 - Veenwouden C1E (Elisabeth) Visser - ThalenVan der Bijhal
    za 07-mrt. 14:15Joure 1 - Veenwouden 1Sportfun
    za 07-mrt. 14:50CSL 5 - Veenwouden/DFS 3T.B. (Thomas Benjamin) BrouwerIt Gryn
    di 10-mrt. 21:30DFS/Veenwouden MW1 - Oerterp/VKC MW1De Hege Fiif
    za 14-mrt. 14:00Veenwouden C1 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C3A.D. (Anne Dirk) HietkampHoantserid
    za 14-mrt. 15:05Veenwouden/DFS 2 - OKO/BIES 5H. (Han) VastenhoudHoantserid
    za 14-mrt. 15:40De Granaet 4 - Veenwouden/DFS 3Tolhuispark (zaal)
    za 14-mrt. 16:20Veenwouden 1 - Lemmer 1Hoantserid
    za 14-mrt. 18:30Westergo A1 - Veenwouden A1De Middelzee
    wo 18-mrt. 21:00Pallas '08 MW1 - DFS/Veenwouden MW1Camminghahal
    za 21-mrt. 09:00WIK '34 E3 - Veenwouden E1Y. (Yteke) Stellema-VastbinderDe Doelstien
    za 21-mrt. 10:00Veenwouden C1 - Noordenveld C2N. (Nynke) TademaHoantserid
    za 21-mrt. 11:05Veenwouden/DFS 3 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard 6H. (Han) VastenhoudHoantserid
    za 21-mrt. 13:20DIO/ODIS/VZK/Donkerbroek A3 - Veenwouden A1Boekhorst
    za 21-mrt. 14:00Veenwouden/DFS 2 - Pallas '08 3S (Simon) TalsmaHoantserid
    za 21-mrt. 15:20Veenwouden 1 - Noveas 1Hoantserid
    di 24-mrt. 21:30DFS/Veenwouden MW1 - NKC (N) MW1De Hege Fiif
    za 28-mrt. 09:30Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E5 - Veenwouden E1W (Wim) van GorkumUtingeradeelhal
    za 28-mrt. 13:40WWC 3 - Veenwouden/DFS 2De Greidhoeke
    za 28-mrt. 15:40Deinum 1 - Veenwouden 1Roelengahal
  • Laatste uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagUitslag-regulierUitslag-nvUitslag-sStatusDetails
    za 18-jan.Veenwouden A1 - De Wâlden A34 - 124 - 12Uitgespeeld
    za 18-jan.Pallas '08 3 - Veenwouden/DFS 28 - 118 - 11Uitgespeeld
    za 18-jan.Noveas 1 - Veenwouden 115 - 1115 - 11Uitgespeeld
    za 18-jan.Noordenveld C2 - Veenwouden C113 - 113 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 18-jan.Veenwouden/DFS 3 - Invicta/Frigro 47 - 157 - 15Uitgespeeld
    za 18-jan.Veenwouden E1 - WIK '34 E30 - 4 (3 - 1)0 - 43 - 1Uitgespeeld
    di 14-jan.DFS/Veenwouden MW1 - Pallas '08 MW19 - 119 - 11Uitgespeeld
    za 11-jan.OKO/BIES 5 - Veenwouden/DFS 25 - 115 - 11Uitgespeeld
    za 11-jan.Lemmer 1 - Veenwouden 121 - 921 - 9Uitgespeeld
    za 11-jan.ODIS 1 - Veenwouden/DFS 310 - 1010 - 10Uitgespeeld
    za 11-jan.Veenwouden A1 - Westergo A14 - 134 - 13Uitgespeeld
    za 11-jan.Veenwouden E1 - Olympia (T) E13 - 4 (1 - 1)3 - 41 - 1Uitgespeeld
    wo 08-jan.Oerterp/VKC MW1 - DFS/Veenwouden MW15 - 95 - 9Uitgespeeld