• Programma

    Datum + TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    di 19-nov. 21:30DFS/Veenwouden MW1 - Nic./Hoogkerk MW2De Hege Fiif
    za 23-nov. 10:00Veenwouden E1 - ODIS E1Hoantserid
    za 23-nov. 11:00Veenwouden C1 - DTL C2Hoantserid
    za 23-nov. 12:05Veenwouden A1 - NQL A1Hoantserid
    za 23-nov. 17:00DTL 3 - Veenwouden/DFS 2De Ynset
    za 23-nov. 17:20WIK '34 1 - Veenwouden 1Sikkemahal
    za 23-nov. 17:40Harkema 2 - Veenwouden/DFS 3De Fugelkamp
    vr 29-nov. 20:00It Fean/Boelenslaan MW1 - DFS/Veenwouden MW1Surventohal
    za 30-nov. 10:00Veenwouden/DFS 2 - MN en W 2Hoantserid
    za 30-nov. 11:20Veenwouden 1 - MN en W 1Hoantserid
    za 30-nov. 14:20Drachten/Van der Wiel C2 - Veenwouden C1SNIJ Noord Hal
    za 07-dec. 10:00DTL C2 - Veenwouden C1De Ynset
    za 07-dec. 13:00Invicta/Frigro 4 - Veenwouden/DFS 3Van der Bijhal
    za 07-dec. 14:00Veenwouden E1 - Deinum E1Hoantserid
    za 07-dec. 15:05Veenwouden A1 - Deinum A1Hoantserid
    za 07-dec. 19:20Lintjo 1 - Veenwouden 1MFA MeJander
    za 07-dec. 20:30Lintjo 4 - Veenwouden/DFS 2MFA MeJander
    za 14-dec. 11:30De Wâlden E4 - Veenwouden E1De Hege Walden
    za 14-dec. 14:00Veenwouden C1 - Invicta/Frigro C2Hoantserid
    za 14-dec. 15:05Veenwouden 1 - Joure 1Hoantserid
    za 14-dec. 15:30De Granaet A2 - Veenwouden A1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    di 17-dec. 21:30DFS/Veenwouden MW1 - DTS (S) MW1De Hege Fiif
    vr 03-jan. 19:00NKC (N) MW1 - DFS/Veenwouden MW1De Holten
    za 04-jan. 18:00Veenwouden A1 - DIO/ODIS/VZK/Donkerbroek A3Hoantserid
    za 04-jan. 19:20Veenwouden/DFS 3 - CSL 5Hoantserid
    wo 08-jan. 21:00Oerterp/VKC MW1 - DFS/Veenwouden MW1De Wier
    za 11-jan. 09:00Veenwouden E1 - Olympia (T) E1Hoantserid
    za 11-jan. 10:05Veenwouden A1 - Westergo A1Hoantserid
    za 11-jan. 15:30ODIS 1 - Veenwouden/DFS 3Boekhorst
    za 11-jan. 16:25Lemmer 1 - Veenwouden 1De Hege Fonnen
    za 11-jan. 16:40OKO/BIES 5 - Veenwouden/DFS 2De Veste
    di 14-jan. 21:30DFS/Veenwouden MW1 - AVO MW1De Hege Fiif
    za 18-jan. 09:00Veenwouden E1 - WIK '34 E3Hoantserid
    za 18-jan. 10:05Veenwouden/DFS 3 - Invicta/Frigro 4Hoantserid
    za 18-jan. 12:15Noordenveld C2 - Veenwouden C1De Hullen
    za 18-jan. 13:15Noveas 1 - Veenwouden 1De Waterwyck
    za 18-jan. 18:40Pallas '08 3 - Veenwouden/DFS 2Camminghahal
    za 18-jan. 19:45Veenwouden A1 - De Wâlden A3Hoantserid
    za 25-jan. 12:00Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C3 - Veenwouden C1Utingeradeelhal
    za 25-jan. 13:00Olympia (T) E1 - Veenwouden E1De Houtmoune
    za 25-jan. 15:30Veenwouden/DFS 2 - WWC 3Hoantserid
    za 25-jan. 16:00Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard 6 - Veenwouden/DFS 3De Twine
    za 25-jan. 16:50Veenwouden 1 - Deinum 1Hoantserid
    wo 29-jan. 21:00Nic./Hoogkerk MW2 - DFS/Veenwouden MW1Alfa College
    za 01-feb. 14:00Veenwouden/DFS 3 - Harkema 2Hoantserid
    za 01-feb. 14:00ODIS E1 - Veenwouden E1Boekhorst
    za 01-feb. 15:20Veenwouden 1 - WIK '34 1Hoantserid
    za 01-feb. 18:00NQL A1 - Veenwouden A1De Heechfinne
    di 04-feb. 21:30DFS/Veenwouden MW1 - It Fean/Boelenslaan MW1De Hege Fiif
    za 08-feb. 14:00Veenwouden E1 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E5Hoantserid
  • Laatste uitslagen

    Geen informatie