• Programma

    Datum + TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 04-dec. 10:00TFS D1 - Veenwouden D2Gymzaal Drachtstercompagnie
    za 04-dec. 11:00DOW/Wêz Handich B2 - Veenwouden B1Dûnoard
    za 04-dec. 12:00Veenwouden 2 - De Granaet 4J (Johannes) de BoerHoantserid
    za 04-dec. 13:20Veenwouden 1 - WIK '34 1A K (Adde-Klaas) de BoerHoantserid
    za 04-dec. 13:40OKO/BIES D1 - Veenwouden D1De Veste
    za 11-dec. 11:00Frigro D1 - Veenwouden D1W (Wieteke) DijkstraDe Houtmoune
    za 11-dec. 13:00TFS B1 - Veenwouden B1Dûnoard
    za 18-dec. 09:15Veenwouden D1 - De Granaet D2A. (Anna) TademaHoantserid
    za 18-dec. 09:15Veenwouden D2 - Drachten/Van der Wiel D3M. (Marike) VastenhoudHoantserid
    za 18-dec. 10:15Veenwouden B1 - WIK '34 B1M. (Maaike) WoudaHoantserid
    za 18-dec. 16:10Wêz Warber en Fluch 1 - Veenwouden 1B. (Bouke) BrandsCamminghahal
    za 18-dec. 17:25Invicta/Frigro 4 - Veenwouden 2E (Edward) HoenVan der Bijhal
    za 08-jan. 10:00Veenwouden B1 - Pallas '08 B1M. (Marit) HaismaHoantserid
    za 15-jan. 09:15Spannum D1 - Veenwouden D1M (Martin) de HaanDe Greidhoeke
    za 15-jan. 10:00Olympia (T) D1 - Veenwouden D2De Houtmoune
    za 15-jan. 10:20Veenwouden 1 - NQL 1Hoantserid
    za 15-jan. 11:15WWC 3 - Veenwouden 2De Greidhoeke
    za 22-jan. 10:00Veenwouden B1 - MN en W B1M. (Melina) de VriesHoantserid
    za 22-jan. 12:10Deinum D1 - Veenwouden D2Roelengahal
    za 22-jan. 15:00NQL D1 - Veenwouden D1L. (Lieke) AkkermanDe Heechfinne
    za 22-jan. 17:10DTL 3 - Veenwouden 2De Ynset
    za 22-jan. 19:50DTL 1 - Veenwouden 1De Ynset
    za 29-jan. 11:00Veenwouden D2 - Vlug & Vaardig (G) D2AfgeschermdHoantserid
    za 29-jan. 12:00Veenwouden 2 - DTS (S) 3J (Johannes) de BoerHoantserid
    za 29-jan. 13:10Wêz Warber en Fluch/Leeuwarden B1 - Veenwouden B1Camminghahal
    za 29-jan. 13:20Veenwouden 1 - Lemmer 1Hoantserid
    za 05-feb. 11:00Pallas '08 B1 - Veenwouden B1L. (Luuk) JeeningaCamminghahal
    za 05-feb. 11:15Veenwouden 2 - MN en W 1B (Bas) van der ZeepHoantserid
    za 05-feb. 12:35Veenwouden 1 - Zunobri 1Hoantserid
    za 12-feb. 11:00Veenwouden D1 - OKO/BIES D1M. (Melina) de VriesHoantserid
    za 12-feb. 11:00Veenwouden D2 - TFS D1AfgeschermdHoantserid
    za 12-feb. 12:00Veenwouden B1 - DOW/Wêz Handich B2AfgeschermdHoantserid
    za 12-feb. 16:40De Granaet 4 - Veenwouden 2Tolhuispark (zaal)
    za 12-feb. 18:10WIK '34 1 - Veenwouden 1De Boppeslach
  • Laatste uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    za 27-nov.MN en W 1 - Veenwouden 219 - 4
    za 27-nov.Zunobri 1 - Veenwouden 114 - 12